Convocations U9
Convocations U9


U9U9 BU9 CU9 D
DATE DU MATCH6 / 1 / 20216 / 1 / 20219 / 1 / 20219 / 1 / 2021
COMPETITIONENTRAINEMENTENTRAINEMENTENTRAINEMENTENTRAINEMENT
ADVERSAIRE
LIEU DU MATCH
HEURE DU MATCH10 H 0010 H 0010 H 0010 H 00
LIEU RENDEZ-VOUS
HEURE RENDEZ-VOUS9 H 459 H 459 H 459 H 45
1GROUPE 1 (Mercredi)GROUPE 1 'Mercredi)GROUPE 2 (Samedi)
2Mathias ANDRELouka SCELLIERAntoine AUDINEAU BONNAUDET
3Naël BELLONNoan SIAUDEAUMady BAUDRY NDIAYE
4Pablo BORDETAmadou WANEDorian BELLANGER
5Timéo BORDETPaul MARAISGabin BELLANGER
6Benoit CASSINLola BOBINET
7Noah COUTANDFaustine BONNET
8Maxence DAVIDPaulin BOUILLAUT
9Imanol GROUILLESasha COUPRIE
10Timéo GUILLOTEAUEsteban COUTAND
11Noah HOARAULouis DECOTTIGNIES
12Mattéo HUVELINRomain GABORIEAU
13Thomas LOISEAUHenri GADAIS
14Morgan LUCASEdouard GAVERIAUX
15Nathan MAILLAUDNino PELLETIER
16Noé MARCHEIXHugo PERDRIEAU
17Baptiste MASSEJulian RAFFIN
18Jules PLANCHOTGabin SACHOT
19Eliott POULAINAxel SEILLER
20Elouen PRAS
DirigeantsDirigeantsDirigeantsDirigeants
Nicolas BLAISNicolas BLAISNicolas BLAISNicolas BLAIS
06 09 51 92 0106 09 51 92 0106 09 51 92 0106 09 51 92 01
TransportsTransportsTransportsTransports

Equipe 1

DATE DU MATCH6 / 1 / 2021
COMPETITION ENTRAINEMENT
ADVERSAIRE
LIEU DU MATCH
HEURE DU MATCH10 H 00
LIEU RENDEZ-VOUS
HEURE RENDEZ-VOUS9 H 45
1 GROUPE 1 (Mercredi)
2 Mathias ANDRE
3 Naël BELLON
4 Pablo BORDET
5 Timéo BORDET
6 Benoit CASSIN
7 Noah COUTAND
8 Maxence DAVID
9 Imanol GROUILLE
10 Timéo GUILLOTEAU
11 Noah HOARAU
12 Mattéo HUVELIN
13 Thomas LOISEAU
14 Morgan LUCAS
15 Nathan MAILLAUD
16 Noé MARCHEIX
17 Baptiste MASSE
18 Jules PLANCHOT
19 Eliott POULAIN
20 Elouen PRAS
Dirigeants
Nicolas BLAIS
06 09 51 92 01
Transports


Equipe 2

DATE DU MATCH6 / 1 / 2021
COMPETITION ENTRAINEMENT
ADVERSAIRE
LIEU DU MATCH
HEURE DU MATCH10 H 00
LIEU RENDEZ-VOUS
HEURE RENDEZ-VOUS9 H 45
1 GROUPE 1 'Mercredi)
2 Louka SCELLIER
3 Noan SIAUDEAU
4 Amadou WANE
5 Paul MARAIS
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Dirigeants
Nicolas BLAIS
06 09 51 92 01
Transports


Equipe 3

DATE DU MATCH9 / 1 / 2021
COMPETITION ENTRAINEMENT
ADVERSAIRE
LIEU DU MATCH
HEURE DU MATCH10 H 00
LIEU RENDEZ-VOUS
HEURE RENDEZ-VOUS9 H 45
1 GROUPE 2 (Samedi)
2 Antoine AUDINEAU BONNAUDET
3 Mady BAUDRY NDIAYE
4 Dorian BELLANGER
5 Gabin BELLANGER
6 Lola BOBINET
7 Faustine BONNET
8 Paulin BOUILLAUT
9 Sasha COUPRIE
10 Esteban COUTAND
11 Louis DECOTTIGNIES
12 Romain GABORIEAU
13 Henri GADAIS
14 Edouard GAVERIAUX
15 Nino PELLETIER
16 Hugo PERDRIEAU
17 Julian RAFFIN
18 Gabin SACHOT
19 Axel SEILLER
20
Dirigeants
Nicolas BLAIS
06 09 51 92 01
Transports


Equipe 4

DATE DU MATCH9 / 1 / 2021
COMPETITION ENTRAINEMENT
ADVERSAIRE
LIEU DU MATCH
HEURE DU MATCH10 H 00
LIEU RENDEZ-VOUS
HEURE RENDEZ-VOUS9 H 45
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Dirigeants
Nicolas BLAIS
06 09 51 92 01
Transports


Joueurs absents/ blessés :
Joueurs non convoqués :
Autres :
© VENDÉE LES HERBIERS FOOTBALL - CONNEXION - MENTIONS LEGALES - CONTACT